Open Category
Group 1
Jeremy Roberts-Kleban 0 Gregg Deinhart 3
Daniel Cranston 6 Les Commons 0
Jeremy 0 Les 1
Dan 4 Gregg 3
Gregg 3 Les 0
Dan 4 Jeremy 0
Dan Cranston 9pts
Gregg Deinhart 6
Les Commons 3
Jeremy Roberts-Kleban 0
Group 2
Eric Garza 2 Nick Trainer 0
Byung Kim 5 Dewey LaRochelle 0
Bryan Arnold 3 Nick Trainer 1
Eric Garza 2 Dewey LaRochelle 1
Bryan 1 Dewey 0
Eric 2 Byung 3
Bryan 0 Byung 4
Dewey 0 Nick 1
Bryan 1 Eric 1
Byung 1 Nick 2
Byung Kim 9pts
Eric Garza 7 (+2 GD)
Bryan Arnold 7 (-1 GD)
Nick Trainer 6
Dewey Larochelle 0
Group 3
Sam Cohen 0 Adolfo Colindres 2
Mason Lilly 2 Zach Walker 3
Varant Kurkeyerian 3 Adolfo 1
Sam 1 Zach 3
Varant 0 Zach 3
Sam 2 Mason 0
Varant 3 Mason 0
Zach 3 Adolfo 0
Varant 2 Sam 2
Mason 0 Adolfo 2
Zach Walker 12pts
Varant Kurkeyerian 7
Adolfo Colindres 6
Sam Cohen 4
Mason Lilly 0
Group 4
Tom Martz 0 Doshu Tokeshi 0
Lenny Foster 4 Robert Morse 0
Benny Nuger 4 Doshu 0
Tom Martz 1 Robert Morse 0
Benny 4 Robert 0
Tom 0 Lenny 2
Benny 2 Lenny 0
Robert 0 Doshu 0
Benny 4 Tom 0
Lenny 4 Doshu 0
Benny Nuger 12pts
Lenny Foster 9
Tom Martz 4
Doshu Tokeshi 2
Robert Morse 1
Group 5
Sam Rice 0 Patrick Sheridan 4
Gianpaolo Vitulano 3 Tony Esteben 1
Grant Lilly 0 Patrick Sheridan 2
Sam 2 Tony 0
Grant 3 Tony 0
Sam 1 Gianpaolo 4
Grant 0 Gianpaolo 2
Tony 0 Patrick 5
Grant 1 Sam 1
Gianpaolo 2 Patrick 1
Gianpaolo Vitulano 12pts
Patrick Sheridan 9
Grant Lilly 4 ( -1 GD)
Sam Rice 4 ( -5 GD)
Tony Esteben 0
Group 6
Claudio Santos 0 Jonathan Smith 0
Shaun Kidsley 0 Andrew Zunino 1
Paul Eyes 4 Jon 0
Claudio 1 Andrew 1
Paul 4 Andrew 0
Claudio 1 Shaun 2
Paul 3 Shaun 0
Andrew 0 Jon 0
Paul 4 Claudio 0
Shaun 3 Jon 0
Paul Eyes 12pts
Shaun Kidsley 6
Andrew Zunino 5
Caudio Santos 2 ( -5 GD)
Jonathan Smith 2 (-7 GD)
Barrages
Gianpaolo Vitulano 3 Varant Kurkeyerian 2
Paul Eyes 4 Lenny Foster 1
Gregg Deinhart 0 Patrick Sheridan 1
Eric Garza 1 Shaun Kidsley 1 (0-2 SO)
Quarter-Finals
Daniel Cranston 3 Shaun Kidsley 0
Gianpaolo Vitulano 3 Benny Nuger 2
Zach Walker 1 Paul Eyes 1 (1-2 OT)
Patrick Sheridan 0 Byung Kim 0 ( 1-2 SO)
Semi-Finals
Paul Eyes 1 Byung Kim 0
Daniel Cranston 4 Gianpaolo 0
Final
Daniel Cranston 2 Paul Eyes 1
Mary Jane (Consolation)
Barrage
Grant Lilly 3 Doshu Tokeshi 0
Sam Cohen 3 Robert Morse 0
Andrew Zunino 0 Dewey LaRochelle 0 (1-0 OT)
Nick Trainer 4 Mason Lilly 0
Tom Martz 0 Jonathan Smith 1
Claudio Santos 0 Les Commons 0 (1-0 SO)
Quarter-Finals
Bryan Arnold 3 Grant Lilly 1
Sam Cohen 0 Andrew Zunino 1
Nick Trainer 2 Jonathan Smith 1
Claudio Santos 0 Adolfo Colindres 5
Semi-Finals
Bryan Arnold 2 Andrew Zunino 0
Nick Trainer 1 Adolfo Colindres 3
Final
Bryan Arnold 2 Adolfo Colindres 1
Ordinal Position
1. Daniel Cranston
2. Paul Eyes
3. Byung Kim
3. Gianpaolo Vitulano
5. Patrick Sheridan
5. Zach Walker
5. Benny Nuger
5. Shaun Kidsley
9. Varant Kurkeyerian
9. Lenny Foster
9. Gregg Deinhart
9. Eric Garza
13. Bryan Arnold
14. Adolfo Colindres
15. Andrew Zunino
15. Nick Trainer
17. Grant Lilly
17. Sam Cohen
17. Jonathan Smith
17. Claudio Santos
21. Doshu Tokeshi
21. Robert Morse
21. Dewey LaRochelle
21. Mason Lilly
21. Tom Martz
21. Les Commons
27. Sam Rice
27. Tony Esteben
27. Jeremy Roberts-Kleban
Veterans
Play In Game
Paul Eyes 3 Andrew Zunino 0
Quarter-Finals
Paul Eyes 4 Doshu Tokeshi 0
Jonathan Smith 0 Dewey LaRochelle 0 (2-3 SO)
Les Commons 0 Varant Kurkeyerian 5
Gregg Deinhart 2 Bryan Arnold 1
Semi Finals
Paul Eyes 4 Dewey LaRochelle 0
Gregg Deinhart 2 Varant Kurkeyerian 0
Final
Paul Eyes 1 Gregg Deinhart 1 (2-1 OT)
U19 Hebron Cup
Semi Finals
Sam Cohen 4 Robert Morse 0
Mason Lilly 1 Jeremy Roberts-Kleban 0
Final
Sam Cohen 2 Mason Lilly 1
U15 Patapsco Cup
Semi Finals
Ethan Kimack 5 James Ross 0
Chris Belcher 1 Doug Cohen 0
Final
Ethan Kimack 3 Chris Belcher 1
Group 1
Jeremy Roberts-Kleban 0 Gregg Deinhart 3
Daniel Cranston 6 Les Commons 0
Jeremy 0 Les 1
Dan 4 Gregg 3
Gregg 3 Les 0
Dan 4 Jeremy 0
Dan Cranston 9pts
Gregg Deinhart 6
Les Commons 3
Jeremy Roberts-Kleban 0
Group 2
Eric Garza 2 Nick Trainer 0
Byung Kim 5 Dewey LaRochelle 0
Bryan Arnold 3 Nick Trainer 1
Eric Garza 2 Dewey LaRochelle 1
Bryan 1 Dewey 0
Eric 2 Byung 3
Bryan 0 Byung 4
Dewey 0 Nick 1
Bryan 1 Eric 1
Byung 1 Nick 2
Byung Kim 9pts
Eric Garza 7 (+2 GD)
Bryan Arnold 7 (-1 GD)
Nick Trainer 6
Dewey Larochelle 0
Group 3
Sam Cohen 0 Adolfo Colindres 2
Mason Lilly 2 Zach Walker 3
Varant Kurkeyerian 3 Adolfo 1
Sam 1 Zach 3
Varant 0 Zach 3
Sam 2 Mason 0
Varant 3 Mason 0
Zach 3 Adolfo 0
Varant 2 Sam 2
Mason 0 Adolfo 2
Zach Walker 12pts
Varant Kurkeyerian 7
Adolfo Colindres 6
Sam Cohen 4
Mason Lilly 0
Group 4
Tom Martz 0 Doshu Tokeshi 0
Lenny Foster 4 Robert Morse 0
Benny Nuger 4 Doshu 0
Tom Martz 1 Robert Morse 0
Benny 4 Robert 0
Tom 0 Lenny 2
Benny 2 Lenny 0
Robert 0 Doshu 0
Benny 4 Tom 0
Lenny 4 Doshu 0
Benny Nuger 12pts
Lenny Foster 9
Tom Martz 4
Doshu Tokeshi 2
Robert Morse 1
Group 5
Sam Rice 0 Patrick Sheridan 4
Gianpaolo Vitulano 3 Tony Esteben 1
Grant Lilly 0 Patrick Sheridan 2
Sam 2 Tony 0
Grant 3 Tony 0
Sam 1 Gianpaolo 4
Grant 0 Gianpaolo 2
Tony 0 Patrick 5
Grant 1 Sam 1
Gianpaolo 2 Patrick 1
Gianpaolo Vitulano 12pts
Patrick Sheridan 9
Grant Lilly 4 ( -1 GD)
Sam Rice 4 ( -5 GD)
Tony Esteben 0
Group 6
Claudio Santos 0 Jonathan Smith 0
Shaun Kidsley 0 Andrew Zunino 1
Paul Eyes 4 Jon 0
Claudio 1 Andrew 1
Paul 4 Andrew 0
Claudio 1 Shaun 2
Paul 3 Shaun 0
Andrew 0 Jon 0
Paul 4 Claudio 0
Shaun 3 Jon 0
Paul Eyes 12pts
Shaun Kidsley 6
Andrew Zunino 5
Caudio Santos 2 ( -5 GD)
Jonathan Smith 2 (-7 GD)
Barrages
Gianpaolo Vitulano 3 Varant Kurkeyerian 2
Paul Eyes 4 Lenny Foster 1
Gregg Deinhart 0 Patrick Sheridan 1
Eric Garza 1 Shaun Kidsley 1 (0-2 SO)
Quarter-Finals
Daniel Cranston 3 Shaun Kidsley 0
Gianpaolo Vitulano 3 Benny Nuger 2
Zach Walker 1 Paul Eyes 1 (1-2 OT)
Patrick Sheridan 0 Byung Kim 0 ( 1-2 SO)
Semi-Finals
Paul Eyes 1 Byung Kim 0
Daniel Cranston 4 Gianpaolo 0
Final
Daniel Cranston 2 Paul Eyes 1
Mary Jane (Consolation)
Barrage
Grant Lilly 3 Doshu Tokeshi 0
Sam Cohen 3 Robert Morse 0
Andrew Zunino 0 Dewey LaRochelle 0 (1-0 OT)
Nick Trainer 4 Mason Lilly 0
Tom Martz 0 Jonathan Smith 1
Claudio Santos 0 Les Commons 0 (1-0 SO)
Quarter-Finals
Bryan Arnold 3 Grant Lilly 1
Sam Cohen 0 Andrew Zunino 1
Nick Trainer 2 Jonathan Smith 1
Claudio Santos 0 Adolfo Colindres 5
Semi-Finals
Bryan Arnold 2 Andrew Zunino 0
Nick Trainer 1 Adolfo Colindres 3
Final
Bryan Arnold 2 Adolfo Colindres 1
Ordinal Position
1. Daniel Cranston
2. Paul Eyes
3. Byung Kim
3. Gianpaolo Vitulano
5. Patrick Sheridan
5. Zach Walker
5. Benny Nuger
5. Shaun Kidsley
9. Varant Kurkeyerian
9. Lenny Foster
9. Gregg Deinhart
9. Eric Garza
13. Bryan Arnold
14. Adolfo Colindres
15. Andrew Zunino
15. Nick Trainer
17. Grant Lilly
17. Sam Cohen
17. Jonathan Smith
17. Claudio Santos
21. Doshu Tokeshi
21. Robert Morse
21. Dewey LaRochelle
21. Mason Lilly
21. Tom Martz
21. Les Commons
27. Sam Rice
27. Tony Esteben
27. Jeremy Roberts-Kleban
Veterans
Play In Game
Paul Eyes 3 Andrew Zunino 0
Quarter-Finals
Paul Eyes 4 Doshu Tokeshi 0
Jonathan Smith 0 Dewey LaRochelle 0 (2-3 SO)
Les Commons 0 Varant Kurkeyerian 5
Gregg Deinhart 2 Bryan Arnold 1
Semi Finals
Paul Eyes 4 Dewey LaRochelle 0
Gregg Deinhart 2 Varant Kurkeyerian 0
Final
Paul Eyes 1 Gregg Deinhart 1 (2-1 OT)
U19 Hebron Cup
Semi Finals
Sam Cohen 4 Robert Morse 0
Mason Lilly 1 Jeremy Roberts-Kleban 0
Final
Sam Cohen 2 Mason Lilly 1
U15 Patapsco Cup
Semi Finals
Ethan Kimack 5 James Ross 0
Chris Belcher 1 Doug Cohen 0
Final
Ethan Kimack 3 Chris Belcher 1